-4 2020 ! ͔: 8(903)560-71-14 8(499)906-73-20 club-carlin@rambler.ru
 
On-line:  0. : 0 [..]







: 409
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 15.05.19 21:32. : 03.08.2019. " "+ " " ( , + 13 )


!
3 2019 .

Ļ ͻ - + 5 & ۻ - - - + 8

: - , 32 , .

ͻ - :



:

NIKOLINA DAVIDOVSKA (Inter CACIB)

- ( Inter CACIB)

:
http://zooportal.pro/show/6000058/-

:

- 30 !- NIKOLINA DAVIDOVSKA (Inter CACIB)
http://zooportal.pro/show/6824616/

- - NIKOLINA DAVIDOVSKA (Inter CACIB)
http://zooportal.pro/show/6824618/


- - ( Inter CACIB)
http://zooportal.pro/show/6824620/

- - ( Inter CACIB)
http://zooportal.pro/show/6824621/

- (Inter CACIB)
http://zooportal.pro/show/6824615/

. "":
8-903-560-71-14
8-903-790-53-69

e-mail: club-carlin@rambler.ru
. 4276 8382 4355 4864
.

Ļ- :

: http://rekord2006.ru/

: http://zooportal.pro/show/6000058/

http://zooportal.pro/show/events/5913833/ -

http://zooportal.pro/show/5913833/ -

:





-

-

-

.

:

- (Inter CACIB)
- (Inter CACIB)

- ( Inter CACIB)

. "":

8-909-679-97-50, 8-916-180-82-70

e-mail: rekord2006@yandex.ru

, :

8-962-919-56-18 -

8-495-585-80-87 - .

, .

: 0 
- 25 , : 1 2 All [ ]







: 410
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 26.05.19 11:01. : https://a.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 411
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 09.06.19 12:34. : ..


!


: 0 





: 414
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 11.07.19 00:16. : https://c.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 415
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 11.07.19 00:32. : , ..


, !


: 0 





: 416
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 12.07.19 23:43. : https://d.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 417
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 21.07.19 22:49. : https://b.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 418
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 23.07.19 21:16. : https://b.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 419
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 25.07.19 23:41. : https://c.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 420
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 25.07.19 23:42. : https://b.radikal.ru..




: 0 





: 421
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 27.07.19 01:06. : ..


:
.






.








( )



: 0 





: 422
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 27.07.19 01:07. : ..



1 FCI. , / Group 1. Sheepdogs and Cattledogs
/ White swiss shepherd dog
001 NVW 10
/ Belgian shepherd dog Malinois
002 GDU 116
/ Welsh Corgi Cardigan
003 Chip 643093300113307
004 WWT 4910
005 FYF 2732
006 GKZ 411
/ Welsh Corgi Pembroke
007 CPS 3186
008 ART 4019
009 DED 3867
010 DDN 4140
011 ART 3998
012 ART 4030
013 ART 4023
014 TEL 1735
015 XFI 1161
016 XFI 1144
017 FYF 2588
018 ART 4003
019 XFI 877
020 AZB 1411
- / Maremma and the abruzzes sheepdog
021 BMR 33
/ German shepherd dog Standart
022 SIS 629
023 DDN 3907
() / Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail)
024 Chip 191035000033833
/ Schipperke
025 Chip 972274001180076

2 FCI. - / Group 2. Pinscher and Schnauzer - Molossoid and Swiss Mountain and Cattledogs
/ Bernese mountain dog
026 ORM 21
027 CTY 2476
/ Boxer
028 WEI 1317
/ Great swiss mountain dog
029 ZNC 2004
/ Dogue de Bordeaux
030 PMV 57
031 HAW 097
/ Bulldog
032 EXL 2349
033 SRX 119
034 Chip 972274000469022
/ Bullmastiff
035 GDJ 01
/ Dobermann
036 PLM 1703
037 VS 450
038 ZKM 907
039 BAO 920
/ Italian cane corso
040 TDF 3257
041 SDD 159
042 MHX 1334
/ Newfoundlnd
043 AUA 369
/ Rottweiler
044 BJC 84
/ Central asia shepherd dog
045 KVG 1076
046 RSL 743
047 VIP 2956
048 OBM 1341
049 K 3300
/ Tibetan Mastiff
050 XAX 5080
/ Miniature pinscher
051 ZVC 14
/ Miniature schnauzer Pepper and salt
052 MZC 7107
׸ / Miniature schnauzer Black and silver
053 KRY 2077
/ Schnauzer Pepper and salt
054 Chip 967000010124474

3 FCI. / Group 3. Terriers
/ American Staffordshire Terrier
055 SII 653
056 TUN 1469
057 TZZ 1078
058 SII 670
059 TUH 1621
060 MVM 3453
061 LLC 339
062 AAI 397
063 TYM 3142
064 ECN 119
/ Bull terrier miniature
065 CSJ 17
/ Dandie Dinmont Terrier
066 BOH 211
/ Jack Russell Terrier
067 GVS 26
068 LMU 882
069 LUC 75
/ Yorkshire Terrier
070 LBM 108
071 VNA 282
072 XAJ 114
073 TRU 636
074 KRY 853
075 OGI 287
076 FRT 3428
/ Cairn Terrier
077 EVS 312
/ Norwich Terrier
078 ULV 10
079 ULV 09
080 VIR 527
( ) / Scottish Terrier
081 OLN 98
082 XTD 40
/ Staffordshire Bullterrier
083 RAQ 14

4 FCI. / Group 4. Dachshunds
/ Dachshund Kaninchen Langhaar
084 SEZ 721
/ Dachshund Zwerg Kurzhaar
085 ROE 548
086 MKO 539
/ Dachshund Zwerg Langhaar
087 SEZ 801
088 ZVK 378

5 FCI. / Group 5. Spitz and primitive types
/ Akita
089 AOD 7109
090 Chip 990000001562605
, / German spitz Kleinspitz Orange, grey, other colours
091 CLA 3013
092 MVM 3486
093 4918
094 SPV 011
095 SOE 431
() / German spitz Zwergspitz
096 DER 6755
097 COD 1899
098 EIE 1330
099 TOC 1955
100 MLN 1432
101 DMH 18870
102 DJJ 8544
103 DJJ 8595
104 XTX 3471
105 BSD 569
106 BDI 6892
107 DMH 18633
/ Samoyed
108 23393
/ Shiba
109 XEE 2019
110 AKD 294
111 EXL 2449
/ Siberian Husky
112 DZA 2314
113 DRB 3638
114 DRB 4317
115 DRB 4441

6 FCI. , / Group 6. Scent hounds and related breeds
/ Beagle
116 MOT 4412
117 FBR 2191
118 AVH 9549
119 SII 626
120 JSS 17
/ Dalmatian
121 FBR 2572

7 FCI. / Group 7. Pointing Dogs
/ Weimaraner Short-haired
122 AH 60
123 Chip 278098106795311 DEU
124 WWL 8562
125 K 141
/ Hungarian short-haired pointer (vizsla)
126 XAM 1524

8 FCI. , , / Group 8. Retrievers - Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs
/ American Cocker spaniel
127 Chip 208210000299547
128 IMV 1768
129 BFN 6
/ English cocker spaniel
130 PNA 2091
/ Labrador Retriever
131 SLU 103
132 UNF 140
133 Chip 643094100477702
134 XAU 1486
135 WAO 1467
136 SGG 231
137 ABI 11397
138 ABI 4239844
139 SGG 89

9 FCI. - / Group 9. Companion and Toy Dogs
/ Griffon bruxellois
140 NZQ 125
/ Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
141 DMH 19393
142 MOY 3659
143 MOY 3660
144 388
( - ) / Continental toy spaniel Papillon
145 TZJ 1592
146 AXV 5190
/ Lhasa apso
147 Chip 977200008791417
/ Maltese
148 SCF 024
/ Pug
149 BSD 662
150 DJD 8892
/ Pekingese
151 ZHP 44
׸, , / Poodle Grand Black, white, brown
152 NFI 56
׸, , / Poodle Moyen Black, white, brown
153 XFT 4072
׸, , , , , / Poodle Miniature Toy Black, white, brown, silver, apricot, red fawn
154 314
155 OKA 404
156 XFT 4412
157 BCU 2077
/ Russian Toy Smooth-haired
158 PIR 595
159 DMJ 1408
160 DAC 5651
/ French bulldog
161 FAV 267
162 2130
163 2132
164 AFN 1227
165 FCR 5346
/ Chihuahua Smooth haired
166 BSD 842
167 Chip 991001002684282
168 BSD 712
169 TUI 9529
170 KPF 1096
171 BDJ 133
172 ANU 4763
173 ANU 4418
174 KTY 2800
175 ANU 4699
176 AOU 3439
177 ANU 4094
178 DZA 2133
179 ZAK 4219
180 HHS 1947
/ Chihuahua Long haired
181 ZAK 4501
182 ANU 4689
183 ANU 4239
184 ANU 4119
185 ZAK 3098
/ Shih Tzu
186 KRK 2578
187 ZAK 4021
188 KRK 1956
189 BMG 674

10 FCI. / Group 10. Sighthounds
/ Whippet
190 VIP 2750
191 RIU 6

, FCI
/ Biewer Terrier
192 TML 5689
193 ZOK 2343
/ Boerboel
194 VVY 296
195 VVY 283
/ VostochnoEvropeiskaya Ovcharka
196 GGM 1313
197 LKL 3170
198 YNS 0432
199 TLB 027
/ Russkaya Tsvetnaya Bolonka
200 PIK 5681


1. 5048838, ART 3998 - / Welsh Corgi Pembroke
2. 5048843, ART 4003 - / Welsh Corgi Pembroke
1. 5048838, ART 3998 - / Welsh Corgi Pembroke
2. 5048843, ART 4003 - / Welsh Corgi Pembroke
3. 5441686, ART 4019 - / Welsh Corgi Pembroke

: 0 





: 423
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 27.07.19 01:08. : ..



, / French bulldog Fawn, brindle
001 FAV 267
002 MEF 20
003 LUH 563
004 Chip 900085000032012
005 Chip 112069810016495
006 XXX 2087
007 CEX 195
008 TEL 1653
009 AFN 1155
010 TYF 2411
011 FCR 5346
012 KFC 6997

, FCI
/ VostochnoEvropeiskaya Ovcharka
001 XHZ 720
002 SVG 510
003 VNA 274
004 GGM 1313
005 VGS 37
006 WBE 471
007 WBE 176
008 VNA 291
009 VNA 291
010 YNS 0432
011 VNA 147
012 THY 429
013 XHZ 608
014 VNA 230
015 AZB 916


9 FCI. - / Group 9. Companion and Toy Dogs
/ Russian Toy Smooth-haired
001 633
002 DMJ 1408
003 FBR 2169
004 KTY 2764
005 DPF 810
006 IIV 346
007 KHO 623
008 LBM 61
009 LBM 48
010 KHO 611
/ Russian Toy Long-haired
011 IIV 310
012 KXO 4413
013 FBR 2520
014 Chip 112090000103501
015 VPO 428
016 VCT 109



, FCI
/ Russkaya Tsvetnaya Bolonka
001 PIK 5681
002 Chip 643094100559895

: 0 





: 429
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 31.07.19 22:36. : 3 ..


3

10-00
30,
11-00
.-16
11-30
-2, -4, --2, -1., -1, -5, --1, -3, -4, -17
12-30
.-7, -1, -1, -2.
. -1, -5,-3,
13-10

-4, -5, . -1,-1, .-1, -2, --4, --1, -2.
-2, -1.-1.
14-00
\ -14, / -4.

: 0 





: 430
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 31.07.19 22:43. : 4 ..


4

09 - 30
-


10-20
()
10-25
- -12,
10-45
-2.
11-00
-2, - 1, -2, -3, -2, .-20, -4
12-00
-1, --1, --1, -2.,
-9, . -3, - 3, -5.

12-50
--1, -1, -1, -1, -3, -1, =1.
-2, -1, \ .-4, -3, -10, . -7, -6, -1.

: 0 





: 431
:
: 16.03.11
: ,
: 0
   : 02.08.19 23:50. : 1 FCI. ..


1 FCI. , / GROUP 1. SHEEPDOGS AND CATTLEDOGS

/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (FCI 347, / Switzerland)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 1, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Females / Junior Class
001 NEZHNOE CHUDO OT BIG HOUSE VIKSI
4327518, NVW 10, .. 21.08.2018, white, BIG HAUS BAKS SHERBON MEDZHI MISTIK FORTUN x DALIA BLOOM, . Ananyeva T.S., . Zhigalov A.A., .
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG Malinois (FCI 15, / Belgium)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 2, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Males / Open Class
002 -
5111110, GDU 116, .. 11.09.2017, . .., TERMINATOR x TRUUS, . .., . .., .
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (FCI 38, / Great Britain)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 3-6, 4), 03.08.2019, 3, 14:00
/ Males / Junior Class
003 ORMAI CHICAGO
5482628, CHIP 643093300113307, .. 15.10.2018, brindle&white, KERMAN CATCHER IN THE RYE x ORMAI JEMIMA, . Mutsenek A.I., . Kovaleva E.V., . , . , .
004
, WWT 4910, .. 08.04.2018, , AETHWY ULTRAMARIN x AETHWY INNUENDO, . ., . ., .
/ Females / Junior Class
005
5440744, FYF 2732, .. 09.09.2018, -, JOLIZI'S COOL RIDER 4 NELLY x KAHLUA CYMRAEG CI, . . , . , .
006
5319048, GKZ 411, .. 09.06.2018, ., x , . .., . .., / Russia
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (FCI 39, / Great Britain)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 7-20, 14), 03.08.2019, 3, 14:00
/ Males / Baby Class
007
, CPS 3186, .. 01.04.2019, , MY SUN AND STARS VIZERION x RAFLORIEL Z PIASHCHOTNAI ZORKI, . ., . ., .
/ Junior Class
008 PLANETA CORGI EDELWEISS BARRI (N/B)
5441686, ART 4019, .. 21.09.2018, red&white, HAILAITS TRUFFLE x ANZHELIKA MARKIZA ANGELOV V.LILU LAND (N/B), . Smirnova L.P., . Sheykina S.V., .
009
, DED 3867, .. 26.10.2018, -, MISTICOR HIGHLANDER N/B x , . , . , .
/ Open Class
010 HUGH JACMAN IZ KSARO-CHESTNAYA IGRA
5210269, DDN 4140, .. 13.12.2017, tricolour, LAIF SPRING ROYAL BLOOD x VEVLADI ZOLLI TENDER, . Mikheeva E.V., . Golovanova L.V., .
/ Champion Class
011 PLANETA CORGI EDELWEISS ALOIS
5048838, ART 3998, .. 05.10.2017, -, DWYNELLA ROUGH NROWDY x V.LILU LAND VESTA (N/B), . .., . .., / Russia
/ Females / Baby Class
012
, ART 4030, .. 19.03.2019, -, DWYNELLA ROUGH NROWDY x V.LILU LAND VESTA, . Smirnova L.P., . Smirnova L.P., .
/ Puppy Class
013
, ART 4023, .. 13.01.2019, .., DWYNELLA ROUGH NROWDY x , . Smirnova L.P., . . ., .
014
, TEL 1735, .. 17.11.2018, red&white, MISTYCOR YAHOO GOTTA FILING x , . .., . .., .
/ Junior Class
015 AMANSI AMBER FLAME
5443129, XFI 1161, .. 15.09.2018, red-white, HILBERRY LOVE AMBASSADOR x AMANSI K-QUEEN OF MY HEART, . Barkova T, . Barkova T, / Russia
016 AMANSI PREKRASNAYA POLINKA
5480935, XFI 1144, .. 25.08.2018, , x (/), . , . , .
017 ORMAI BARBARA BENEVILLE
5275006, FYF 2588, .. 24.04.2018, red & white, DONAWAY'S ORANGE POP x ANDVOL MISS MARPL, . Mutsenek A.I., . Zelinskaya O.B., .
/ Open Class
018 PLANETA CORGI EDELWEISS AURIKA
5048843, ART 4003, .. 05.10.2017, -, DWYNELLA ROUGH NROWDY x V.LILU LAND VESTA (N/B), . Smirnova L.P., . Smirnova L.P., .
019
4505743, XFI 877, .. 20.07.2016, -, 40440034 x 4040255, . ,, . , .
/ Champion Class

020 GRCH.RUS, CH.RKF, CH.RUS, CH.CLUB, JCH.RUS
BUD MOEY DEYENERIS TARGARIEN
RKF 3911505, AZB 1411, .. 10.05.2014, red & white, ANDVOL TARANTINO x ANDVOL KASHAREL, . Fomicheva N, . Kolobova Yu, .
- / MAREMMA AND THE ABRUZZES SHEEPDOG (FCI 201, / Italy)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 21, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 11:30
/ Females / Intermediate Class
021
5265667, BMR 33, .. 19.04.2018, , DUCCIO DI ARAJANI x , . .., . .., . , .
/ GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG Standart (FCI 166, / Germany)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 22-23, 2), 03.08.2019, 3, 11:30
/ Males / Junior Class
022 JUOLL EGER
RKF 5269433, SIS 629, .. 06.04.2018, black & brown, MARCELO DU VAL D'ANZIN x JUOLL DONATELLA, . Zhuykova J.Yu., . Alalykin A., .
/ Open Class
023 OKIDOKI FOM HAUS WOLFSHUND
4868335, DDN 3907, .. 13.05.2017, -, x , . .., . .., .
() / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) (FCI 16, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 24, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:50
/ Males / Intermediate Class
024 SHERO WOO ALEJANDRO
5395047, CHIP 191035000033833, .. 29.04.2018, black and white, REATA'S N'JOFRA x BLIND DATE OF THE KLIN, . Kovacic N, . , .
/ SCHIPPERKE (FCI 83, / Belgium)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 25, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 11:30
/ Males / Baby Class
025 DORATA NERO ARARAT
RKF 5635229, CHIP 972274001180076, .. 20.04.2019, black, RIVENDELS THIEF OF HEARTS x WINTERRA PINA CALADA DARK NIGHT, . Petrakova A., . Teljatnik N., / Estonia
2 FCI. - / GROUP 2. PINSCHER AND SCHNAUZER - MOLOSSOID AND SWISS MOUNTAIN AND CATTLEDOGS

/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (FCI 45, / Switzerland)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 26-27, 2), 03.08.2019, 3, 13:10
/ Females / Intermediate Class
026 ORDINARY MIRACLE DARINA
RKF 5277119, ORM 21, .. 26.03.2018, tricolor, SENNENHUND ROSSII P'SAY x SIMFONIYA GOR GABRI'EL NICOLA, . Chelyukanova E.V., . Zolotaryova V. M., .
027 SENNENHUND ROSSII CELESTIAL CELEBRATION
RKF 5383407, CTY 2476, .. 21.04.2018, tricolor, SENNENHUND ROSSII ZHOKER x SENNENHUND ROSSII TAURMINA, . Fedorovicheva E.E & Shevyrova L.N, . Konakova A.P, .
/ BOXER (FCI 144, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 28, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:50
/ Females / Junior Class
028 KRISTAL FOR VAL DE ISTR
5445897, WEI 1317, .. 01.11.2018, , KRAUS DE VAL DE CAYONE x OLLEGRA UKRAINIAN BEL-CANTO, . , . .., .
/ GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG (FCI 58, / Switzerland)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 29, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 10:20
/ Females / Junior Class
029
5314692, ZNC 2004, .. 12.03.2018, , x , . . ., . ., . . ., .
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (FCI 116, / France)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 30-31, 2), 03.08.2019, 4, 11:05
/ Males / Junior Class
030 MIR GREZ HAKER
RKF 5284728, PMV 57, .. 07.05.2018, fawn&red mask, EMBEREZ HIGH ROLLER x DOSTOYANIE BORDOLE VIRGINIA, . Pismennaya M.V., . Koveshnikova S.A., .
/ Females / Open Class
031
3463089, HAW 097, .. 28.08.2012, . . ., BALOU DE LA VILLE DE CATHEDRALE x , . ., . .., -. , .
/ BULLDOG (FCI 149, / Great Britain)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 32-34, 3), 03.08.2019, 3, 12:30
/ Males / Junior Class
032 FABLEXELENT SHOSTAKOVICH DD
5341205, EXL 2349, .. 28.03.2018, -, PATRICK MILLER HERNANDEZ x FABLEXELENT BLONDI, . , . , .
033
, SRX 119, .. 17.02.2018, /, GINGER POVER IV SEN LORAN x , . , . . ., .
/ Females / Junior Class
034 LAV LAP TOP CAPPUCCINO
RKF 5403674, CHIP 972274000469022, .. 06.08.2018, white&red, JAN'S WHITE GUY FOR LAV LAP TOP x LAV LAP TOP KOMMALA, . Lomakina G.V., . Eremenko O., .
/ BULLMASTIFF (FCI 157, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 35, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Males / Open Class
035
5079156, GDJ 01, .. 02.08.2017, , MARCONIANN'RIDGETOPS LEO DE GRAND x , . .., . .., .
/ DOBERMANN (FCI 143, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 36-39, 4), 03.08.2019, 4, 11:05
/ Males / Intermediate Class
036 MAKELOUS JACQUARD
5119058, PLM 1703, .. 08.02.2018, brown & tan, IMIDZ LORD GLORIUS x MAKELOUS EUPHORIA DEL-RUS, . Samoylenko E.N., . Kalenskiy R.N., .
/ Open Class
037 ARAGORN VITAL SCREEN
5233166, VS 450, .. 09.09.2017, -, LIVONIJA BARON PITER PEN x CHERUTTI VITAL SCREEN, . ., . ., .
/ Females / Junior Class
038
5452626, ZKM 907, .. 11.10.2018, /, FARUDA SPERANTO ONTAL OPTIMISTO x CERA VITAL SCREEN, . .., . ., .
039
, BAO 920, .. 24.10.2018, -, FILIMAMONT EXSTRA-TERRESRIAL x SMART WOOD HILLS OKHRA, . , . , / Russia
/ ITALIAN CANE CORSO (FCI 343, / Italy)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 40-42, 3), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Males / Open Class
040 MICHIGAN
4816842, TDF 3257, .. 22.04.2017, brindle, LINIA BLOURS BORGESE NOBILE x DELLA VALLE DEI TIGRI SANTA LUCIA, . Grishin A., . Krych E., .
/ Females / Junior Class
041
, SDD 159, .. 25.06.2018, , x BOHEMA BLAZE TIME FOR VICTORY, . ., . ., .
/ Open Class
042 DESSI
5156136, MHX 1334, .. 21.01.2018, , x , . ., . .., / Russia
/ NEWFOUNDLND (FCI 50, / Canada)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 43, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:50
/ Females / Intermediate Class
043 SENT- DJONS ZHOUR DE FETE
5275564, AUA 369, .. 25.12.2017, white & black, SUPER BIZON COSMOS x KLOOFBEAR'S LIFE GOES ON AT SENT DJONS, . Yastrebova Yu.V., . Yastrebova Yu.V., .
/ ROTTWEILER (FCI 147, / Germany)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 44, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 11:30
/ Males / Open Class
044
4894334, BJC 84, .. 07.05.2017, \, x , . .., . .., .
/ CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG (FCI 335, / Russia)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 45-49, 5), 03.08.2019, 3, 11:30
/ Females / Baby Class
045
, KVG 1076, .. 06.02.2019, , GASIM x , . , . , .
/ Puppy Class
046
5458564, RSL 743, .. 28.12.2018, -, x , . .., . ., .
/ Junior Class
047
5331186 P, VIP 2956, .. 29.04.2018, ., 62 x , . .., . .., .
/ Intermediate Class
048 BRINA IMPERIAL
5338130, OBM 1341, .. 03.12.2017, -, x , . , . ., / Russia
049
5236226, K 3300, .. 12.01.2018, /, x , . , . ., / Russia
/ TIBETAN MASTIFF (FCI 230, / Tibet)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 50, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 12:30
/ Males / Open Class
050 SHAMONIX FRANCE BIG GARRY
RKF 4841850, XAX 5080, .. 26.01.2017, black & tan, HERUKA SUNDARI x DAKOTTA CLAB RIO RITA SHAMONIX FRANCE, . Osipova O., . Osipova O., / Russia
/ MINIATURE PINSCHER (FCI 185, / Germany)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 51, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 13:10
/ Males / Junior Class
051
, ZVC 14, .. 20.05.2018, -, x , . , . , .
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER Pepper and salt (FCI 183, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 52, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Males / Junior Class
052
, MZC 7107, .. 24.10.2018, , GULLIVER GRANET ASTRONAUT x , . ., . .., .
׸ / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER Black and silver (FCI 183, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 53, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Males / Junior Class
053 EKSTAZ S BUHTY APPOLONA
RKF 5319537, KRY 2077, .. 07.07.2018, black and silver, STATU QUO DE AKRA-LEUKA x EYFORIA S BUHTY APPOLONA, . Ovsienko, . Melik-Shakhnazarova, .
/ SCHNAUZER Pepper and salt (FCI 182, / Germany)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 54, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 12:30
/ Males / Puppy Class
054 ROLLS ROYS ALARM BESKYD
CMKU/ 9418/19, CHIP 967000010124474, .. 19.01.2019, p/s, AM. MADE'S QUESTIONALE LEGALITY x AURORA ALARM BESKYD, . Fajkusova L., . Erusalimskaia E., -. , .
3 FCI. / GROUP 3. TERRIERS

/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (FCI 286, / United States of America)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 55-64, 10), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:50
/ Males / Junior Class
055
, SII 653, .. 14.09.2018, -, BOLDBUSTER VARTIN BUXTON x , . ., . .., / Russia
/ Intermediate Class
056 GOLDEN FOLKON ELVIS
5093777, TUN 1469, .. 16.10.2017, red&white, OLD MOON BETTER TOGETHER x PHAR LEP HARDINNA DANCING QUEEN, . Yastrebov R., . Oganova M., .
/ Females / Junior Class
057 TCENNIY PRIZE DANAYA
5099276, TZZ 1078, .. 26.07.2018, -., SUGAR DADDYS X-Z PACO THE GIGOLO x TCENNIY PRIZE FLORET SCARLET, . .. , . .., . , .
058
, SII 670, .. 24.10.2018, -, BOLDBUSTER MARK O'POLO x , . ., . ., / Russia
059
, TUH 1621, .. 15.10.2018, , GOLDEN FOLCON AMIGO x PHAR LEP HARDINNA DANCING QUEEN, . . , . . ., .
060
127183, MVM 3453, .. 25.02.2018, -, x , . , . ., .
/ Intermediate Class
061 FAITER KALIPSO BLACK QUEEN
5092232, LLC 339, .. 27.10.2017, black-white, ELEMENTO NOBLE CLASS x FAITER BADDI HOLLI, . Antonova E., . Koren S., .
062 TOIR-PRESTIZH SAMANTA-FOX
RKF 5094897, AAI 397, .. 05.12.2017, brindle&white, TOIR-PRESTIZH LAS-VEGAS x EVITA TOIRPRESTIZH IRISS DELUX, . Dotsnik A & Dotsnik I, . Oganova M., . , .
/ Open Class
063
4617427, TYM 3142, .. 03.10.2016, . ., x , . . ., . . .\ . ., / Russia
064
4618456, ECN 119, .. 19.10.2016, -, JUST A GIGOLO IMPERIAL BLUE (FCI) x OVEYSHI WITHOUT DISPUT IZ DOMA ALLVIK, . Dashicheva E., . ., / Russia
/ BULL TERRIER MINIATURE (FCI 359, / Great Britain)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 65, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 13:10
/ Females / Baby Class
065 ALMA DE BULL GOTTA
5567905, CSJ 17, .. 01.03.2019, , YANNI HOUSE SAPPHIRE x YANNI HOUSE DAIQUIRI, . .., . . ., .
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER (FCI 168, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 66, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:50
/ Females / Intermediate Class
066 DARIANT CLEOPATRA
5296906, BOH 211, .. 24.03.2018, , TRINZY FORCE MAJEURE x DARIANT GLORIA MI EKZITO, . ., . ., .
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (FCI 345, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 67-69, 3), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:50
/ Males / Junior Class
067 HRABROE SERDTSE ZUKO
5383743, GVS 26, .. 27.06.2018, white & red, SALTISGARDENS W HENLEY x LEGENG REVIVAL LYUTSINA, . Vronskaya O.V., . Syubaeva E.R., .
068
5315051, LMU 882, .. 04.03.2018, -, x , . .., . .., .
/ Females / Intermediate Class
069
5315615, LUC 75, .. 23.04.2018, .., TOUCHSTAR PAPARAZZI x LACKY HUNTER CACHAREL, . .., . .., .
/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER (FCI 86, / Great Britain)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 70-76, 7), 03.08.2019, 3, 12:30
/ Males / Junior Class
070
5426743, LBM 108, .. 23.10.2018, \, x , . . ., . . ., .
/ Females / Junior Class
071 VALENTLAYF LUNA LOVE
5427610, VNA 282, .. 07.10.2018, -, ELM DENDI CHARLS BOY x VICKY JILL MY SENSATION, . ., . ., .
072
5323189, XAJ 114, .. 24.06.2018, \, x , . ., . ., .
073
, TRU 636, .. 21.08.2018, -, TOY SAVOY YSL IN LOVE AGAIN x MAGIC COUNTRY ERLIN AS A FLASH, . ., . ., .
/ Open Class
074 BELIEVE IN DREAM OF THE FAMILY OF GOLD ELVES
RKF 4567389, KRY 853, .. 13.04.2016, steel blue & tan, DOMASK BLUE DELIGHT x COCO CHANEL OF THE FAMILY OF GOLD ELVIS, . Krishteyn L.B., . Klementyeva E., / Russia
075
4068290, OGI 287, .. 16.11.2014, /, ROYAL TALISMAN INVINCIBLE SPIRIT x , . , . , .
076
5107218, FRT 3428, .. 21.10.2017, \, x , . .., . .., .
/ CAIRN TERRIER (FCI 4, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 77, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 11:05
/ Females / Junior Class
077 LEANDRA IZ DOMA ELIV'S
5450942, EVS 312, .. 22.09.2018, brindle, ROTRIVER'S DANSING ON MY OWN x PANDORA IZ DOMA ELIV'S, . Sorokina E., . Nepomnyaschaya A.Ya, .
/ NORWICH TERRIER (FCI 72, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 78-80, 3), 03.08.2019, 4, 11:05
/ Males / Baby Class
078
, ULV 10, .. 26.02.2019, , BRONWYN CHOCOLATE CHIP x RAGUS ALL THE RAGE, . .., . .., / Russia
/ Females / Puppy Class
079
, ULV 09, .. 07.01.2019, /, BRONWYN CHOCOLATE CHIP x BRAIT NOUZ BRING ME CHANCE, . ..., . .., / Russia
/ Intermediate Class
080 BRAIT NOUZ APPROVE MY FORCE AT YULVINGRAD
5239153, VIR 527, .. 14.04.2018, , RAGUS ROYAL TWEED BRAIT NOUZ x NORWESTSKO LEONORA, . .., . .., / Russia
( ) / SCOTTISH TERRIER (FCI 73, / Great Britain)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 81-82, 2), 03.08.2019, 4, 11:05
/ Females / Junior Class
081 OLLE LAKY STAR BRINDLE SHARK IMPERIAL
5406288, OLN 98, .. 08.08.2018, , GIGOLO VOM RAHMBRUCH x , . , . , .
/ Intermediate Class
082 TAIU DARV NEVADA NIKSA
5228418, XTD 40, .. 03.02.2018, , x , . ., . ., .
/ STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER (FCI 76, / Great Britain)
Davidovska, Nikolina / Judge ( 83, 1), 03.08.2019, 3, 13:10
/ Females / Junior Class
083
5194057, RAQ 14, .. 09.03.2018, --, x PINI FOREST BEST TSARAVENA BLACK BERRY, . .., . .., .
4 FCI. / GROUP 4. DACHSHUNDS

/ DACHSHUND Kaninchen Langhaar (FCI 148, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 84, 1), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Females / Intermediate Class
084
5202751, SEZ 721, .. 14.01.2018, , x , . , . . , .
/ DACHSHUND Zwerg Kurzhaar (FCI 148, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 85-86, 2), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Males / Intermediate Class
085 DAKS-VEG-AS ZLATAN
RKF 5203695, ROE 548, .. 23.11.2017, brown merle & tan, DAKS-VEG-AS DAVE STEWART x DAKS-VEG-AS NONNA SHIK, . Baranova-Shtokkmann S.V., . Kulikova Yu. E., / Russia
/ Open Class
086 INSOLENSE OT MARINY KURANOVOY
4834159, MKO 539, .. 07.03.2017, red, LINE OF LIFE TAMERLAN x STARGANG MUST BE MAGIC, . M., . Romanikova O., .
/ DACHSHUND Zwerg Langhaar (FCI 148, / Germany)
/ Judge Sergey Galiaskarov ( 87-88, 2), 03.08.2019, 4, 12:00
/ Females / Junior Class
087
5209019, SEZ 801, .. 04.04.2018, -, x , . ., . ., .
/ Open Class
088
4663374, ZVK 378, .. 11.09.2016, -, x - , . ., . ., / Russia

: 0 
- 25 , : 1 2 All [ ]
:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
     youtube.com                LI



, :          
:
-
-
    GMT  3 .  : 7
: , , ,
, , ,



k-dezign.ru -